Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Operating data rate up to 1.25bps/2.5Gbps●Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface●Duplex LC Connector Interface●DDM optional●18Channels can be selected from 1270-1610 in Wavlengt...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100GHz 1x2 Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Aluminum die casting for bicycle stand
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
stainless steel precision casting
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 2x4 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 2x4 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 2X4 PLC Splitter Features Applications Low insertion loss and high uniform Low polarization loss High reliabilityFTTX application CATV network Passive Optical Network(PON)Performance Specifications:Type 2x4 Operating Wavelength(nm)1260~1650...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100GHz 4 Channel Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Electroplated Grinding Wheel
  • Electroplated Grinding Wheel
  • Among those famous China electroplated grinding wheel manufacturers, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy plated grinding wheel, plated grinding stone production with our factory.Electroplated Grinding W
  •   [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Hot Sale Bridge Slot Water Well Screen
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G XFP BIDI Optic Transceiver Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFF CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFF CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps●Duplex LC Single-Mode Transceiver●For 1.25G CWDM SFF,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com,APD receiver can up to 120KM transmission ●Uncooled DFB lase...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ABS Module 2x8 PLC Splitter
  • ABS Module 2x8 PLC Splitter
  • As one of the leading abs module 2x8 plc splitter manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price abs module 2x8 plc splitter made in China. Welcome...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cardboard Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
14F1R Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Band Saw Blade Grinding
  • Band Saw Blade Grinding
  • Among those famous China band saw blade grinding manufacturers, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy grinding wheel for flute production with our factory.Band Saw Blade GrindingBand saw Blade efficiency
  •   [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Taper Shank Diamond Drill Bit
  • Taper Shank Diamond Drill Bit
  • Among those famous China taper shank diamond drill bit manufacturers, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy taper shank diamond drill bit production with our factory.
  •   [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Perforation Blade
  • Perforation Blade
  • Perforation BladeBlades & Knives"Herohome" is one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers for cutter blades & knives, especially applied in tissue-paper converting machinery. We manufacture typical models serve for machines as Perini, PCMC, Futura, Bre
  •   [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1A1R Grinding Wheel
  • 1A1R Grinding Wheel
  • Among those famous China 1a1r grinding wheel manufacturers, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy 1a1r grinding wheel production with our factory.1A1R Grinding WheelGrinding Wheels could be used for Cut O
  •   [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Steel stainless machining parts
  • Steel stainless machining parts
  • Steel stainless machining parts Best Machined Co.,Ltd is an experienced and professional stainless steel machining services provider, we can offer the best stainless steel machining with different function and different characteristics. Include st...
  • Best Machined Co., ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
OG Standard Diamond Grinding Wheel
  • OG Standard Diamond Grinding Wheel
  • Among those famous China og standard diamond grinding wheel manufacturers, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy og standard diamond grinding wheel production with our factory.
  •   [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Double Start Acme Threaded Right Hand Lead Screw Pitch 4mm 6mm
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   …   6   7   Next»   All 132 tips / 7 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:023-8656198
 
newProducts